Valuelights Reni Charcoal & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reni Charcoal With Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.99

ValueLights | Reni Large Pendant Shade with Charcoal & Chrome Inner | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 450mm Shade Width

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery
Valuelights Reni Charcoal & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing Reni, the stylish solution you've been looking for in a ceiling shade. Finished in a charcoal fabric, this pendant shade also has a metallic chrome interior that adds glamour to any room. Reni isn't just a pretty face, it's versatile too! Available in 3 sizes, small, medium, and large, you can pair it with any ceiling pendant, floor lamp, or table lamp, making it a multipurpose marvel. Whether you're revamping your living room, bedroom, or office, Reni will level up your home decor! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)