ValueLights Reni Charcoal with Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Small ValueLights Charcoal Small

Valuelights Reni Charcoal With Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Charcoal

ValueLights Reni Charcoal with Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Small ValueLights Charcoal Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Valuelights Reni Charcoal With Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

ValueLights Reni Charcoal and Metallic Chrome Small Ceiling Drum Lamp Shade 25cm - Size: 15 x 25 x 25cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Reni Small Pendant Shade with Charcoal & Chrome Inner | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Charcoal & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reni Charcoal with Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Small ValueLights Charcoal Small

Cheapest offer

Introducing Reni, the stylish solution you've been looking for in a ceiling shade. Finished in a charcoal fabric, this pendant shade also has a metallic chrome interior that adds glamour to any room. Reni isn't just a pretty face, it's versatile too! Available in 3 sizes, small, medium, and large, you can pair it with any ceiling pendant, floor lamp, or table lamp, making it a multipurpose marvel. Whether you're revamping your living room, bedroom, or office, Reni will level up your home decor! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | ValueLights Reni Charcoal with Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Small
£14.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com