ValueLights | Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D) 45cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Large ValueLights Duck Egg Blue Large

ValueLights | Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D) 45cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Large ValueLights Duck Egg Blue Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Valuelights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Duck Egg Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

ValueLights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Large Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 25 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Valuelights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Duck Egg Blue Small
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)35Cm
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D) 45cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

PERFECT SIZE - Available in small, medium, and large sizes to suit table lamps, floor lamps, or ceiling fittings with ease. MORE TREND, LESS SPEND - Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, or hallways where you want soft colour and a chic, contemporary glow . MEASUREMENTS - Height 25cm x Width 45cm x Depth 45cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs, Manufacturer: ValueLights
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk