Valuelights Reni Grey Velvet & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Pale Grey Velvet With Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Pale Grey
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99
ValueLights | Reni Small Pendant Shade with Grey Velvet & Chrome Inner | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery
Similar products
ValueLights Reni Grey and Metallic Copper Medium Ceiling Drum Lamp Shade - Size: 35 x 20 x 35cm - Wilko
£24.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Reni Taupe Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D) 45cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£24.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MiniSun | Large Modern Grey Fabric Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 45cm Shade Width
£24.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00