ValueLights | Reni Medium Pendant Shade Black Velvet & Gold Inner with Warm White Bulb | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Light Bulb Included | 350mm Shade Width
Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Reni Black Velvet & Gold Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)35Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Black Velvet With Gold Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade And Bulb Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.99
Similar products
ValueLights | Reni Taupe Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D) 45cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Reni Duck Egg Blue Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D) 45cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Reni Plum Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Plum Medium
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Reni Medium Pendant Shade with Charcoal & Chrome Inner | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 350mm Shade Width
£17.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00