Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm
Lampshade Ceiling Drum Light Shade Table Floor Pendant Easy Fit Fabric Lighting
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Natural
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Similar products
ValueLights Reni Plum Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Plum Medium
£19.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Reni Small Pendant Shade with Natural & Gold Inner | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery