Valuelights Reni Plum Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Plum

ValueLights Reni Plum Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Medium ValueLights Plum Medium

Valuelights Reni Plum Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Plum

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.00

ValueLights | Reni Plum Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D) 35cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Easy Fit Lampshade Lights Fabric Drum Light Shade Pendant Ceiling Table Floor

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Plum Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Plum Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Plum

Cheapest offer

Bring soft sophistication to your space with the Reni plum shade. Its simple drum design and smooth fabric finish create a timeless look that works beautifully with floor lamps or ceiling fittings. The on trend damson tone adds a gentle pop of colour without overpowering your dcor. Quick to fit and easy to love, Reni is the perfect way to refresh your lighting and give your home a stylish glow-up! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Reni Plum Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade
£15.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Reni Natural Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Taupe Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Beige Beige
£24.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com