Valuelights Reni Rust Red Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.25

ValueLights | Reni Rust Fabric Small Drum Shade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Rust Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reni Rust Red Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest offer

Introducing Reni, the ceiling shade to level up your home dcor! Finished in a rust fabric, this pendant shade adds style to any room. Reni isn't just a pretty face, it's versatile too! Available in 3 sizes, small, medium, and large, you can pair it with any ceiling pendant, floor lamp, or table lamp, making it a multipurpose marvel. Whether you're revamping your living room, bedroom, or office, Reni is the stylish solution you've been looking for. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Reni Rust Red Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade In Burnt Orange
£11.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com