ValueLights Reni Wicker Large Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade 45cm - Size: 45 x 25 x 45cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Extra Large Modern Cream Rattan Ceiling Pendant/Table Lamp Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 45cm Shade Width

In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

ValueLights Reni Natural Wicker with White Trim Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Size: Large ValueLights Natural Large

3-5 working days
£30.49

Valuelights Reni Natural Wicker With White Trim Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Natural

Unknown
£30.49

Valuelights Reni Wicker Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Reni Natural Wicker Cane Lampshade - Natural
£16.78
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Clipper Scandi Brown Floor Lamp And E27 Gls Led 6W Warm White 3000K Bulb
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ValueLights Reni Wicker Large Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade 45cm - Size: 45 x 25 x 45cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring the outdoors in with ValueLights Reni Wicker Large Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade 45cm. This woven wonder adds a modern, designer touch to any living or bedroom area - no assembly required! Its natural wicker finish is perfect for creating those breezy, boho-meets-Scandi vibes. Perfect for transforming the look of an existing table lamp, floor lamp or ceiling pendant in an instant. This shade comes with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£28.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)