Valuelights Reyka 5 Way Silver Ceiling Bar Light Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.99

MiniSun | Contemporary 5 Way Polished Chrome Curved Arm Flush Ceiling Light with Swirled Glass Dome Shades | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reyka 5 Way Polished Chrome Curved Arm Flush Ceiling Light With Swirled Glass Shades

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reyka 5 Way Silver Ceiling Bar Light Silver

Cheapest offer

Modern 5 way flush ceiling light fitting, with a curved arm design and polished chrome finish. Complete with swirl clear glass dome shades. Ideal for living rooms, dining rooms, bedrooms and hallways, this flush ceiling light would like perfect throughout the home. | Valuelights Reyka 5 Way Silver Ceiling Bar Light
£33.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Reyka 5 Way Cross Over Chrome Ceiling Light With 5 X Warm White G9 Bulbs In Silver Silver
£39.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Reyka 3 Way Silver Ceiling Bar Light Silver
£30.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com