ValueLights Reyka Chrome 2 Way Swirl Glass Wall Light with Bulbs in Metallic Silver ValueLights Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Valuelights Reyka Chrome 2 Way Swirl Glass Wall Light With Bulbs In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

Valuelights Reyka Chrome 2 Way Wall Light With Crystal Glass Shades And Bulbs

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Reyka Swirl Glass Shade Chrome 2 Way Wall Light with Bulbs - Size: 12 x 27.5 x 17cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Valuelights Reyka 5 Way Chrome Curved Arm Flush Ceiling Light With Stunning Swirled Glass Dome Shades With 3W Led G9 Bulbs
£50.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Reyka 3 Way Polished Chrome Curved Arm Flush Ceiling Light With Swirled Glass Dome Shades With Led Bulb
£30.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Reyka Chrome 2 Way Swirl Glass Wall Light with Bulbs in Metallic Silver ValueLights Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

Reykas here to light up your life, literally. With its smooth curves and soft glow, this wall light adds instant style and warmth to any space. Its got that just enough vibe: not too bold, not too basic, just effortlessly cool. Whether youre setting the mood in your bedroom or adding flair to a hallway, Reykas the kind of glow-up your walls have been waiting for. Sleek, subtle, and seriously good-looking. | ValueLights Reyka Chrome 2 Way Swirl Glass Wall Light with Bulbs in Metallic Silver
£22.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com