ValueLights Riad Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Grey
Valuelights Riad Grey Ceiling Shade (D)45Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.09
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Riad Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade Grey
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.09
MiniSun | Grey Large Modern Woven Rope Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 45cm Shade Width
In stock
£36.54
Free Delivery
Large Rope Ceiling Light Shade Natural Rattan Wicker Easy Fit Lampshade LED Bulb
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Valuelights Riad Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)45Cm
£30.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Grey Rope Dome Lamp Shade
£124.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Grey Rope Dome Lamp Shade And Led Bulb
£127.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery