ValueLights Riad Grey Rope Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade - Size: 37.5 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Grey Large Modern Woven Rope Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 45cm Shade Width

In stock
£34.39
Free Delivery

ValueLights Riad Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Grey

3-5 working days
£34.39

Valuelights Riad Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade Grey

Unknown
£34.39

Valuelights Riad Grey Ceiling Shade (D)45Cm

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Riad Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)45Cm
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Riad Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade - Grey
£34.39
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Grey Rope Dome Lamp Shade
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ValueLights Riad Grey Rope Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade - Size: 37.5 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a luxurious ambience with ValueLights Riad Grey Rope Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade. Decorating your home can be tricky. But with the Riad Grey Rope Easy Fit Pendant Shade, you will be able to quickly add a touch of warmth and charm! This rattan ceiling pendant shade is the perfect way to bring a natural vibe into any room. Constructed from 1% natural rope, it's an easy solution for giving your living space a cosy atmosphere. Installation is also easy and requires no electrician - just attach it to your existing ceiling pendant, sit back and enjoy the mood it creates. Get ready to switch on the style! This shade comes with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£30.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)