Valuelights Saffira Small 25Cm Pink Chevron Pleated Easy Fit Lamp Shade And Bulb

ValueLights Saffira Pleat Taper Chevron Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade & Bulb in Pink | Size: Small ValueLights Pink Small

Valuelights Saffira Small 25Cm Pink Chevron Pleated Easy Fit Lamp Shade And Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Saffira Pleat Taper Chevron Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade And Bulb In Bright Pink Bright Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99
Valuelights Saffira Small 25Cm Pink Chevron Pleated Easy Fit Lamp Shade And Bulb

Cheapest offer

This pink chevron pleated shade is bold, beautiful, and feels as premium as it looks. The striking chevron pattern adds a playful geometric edge, while the double walled finish elevates the quality feel to another level entirely. Available in small and large to suit any lamp base or ceiling light, Saffira is the shade that ties a whole room together. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Saffira Pleat Taper Chevron Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade And Bulb In Bright Pink Bright Pink
£32.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Saffira Pleat Taper Chevron Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade And Bulb In Navy Navy
£32.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Saffira Pleat Taper Chevron Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade In Navy Navy
£29.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Saffira Pleat Taper Chevron Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade And Bulb In Navy Navy
£22.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Saffira Pleat Taper Chevron Easy Fit Pendant Lamp Shade In Navy Navy
£19.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com