Valuelights Sam Black Square Ip65 Integrated Led Outdoor Wall Light Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£11.00
Delivery from £3.99

ValueLights Sam Matte Black Square IP65 LED Outdoor Wall Light ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£12.49

Valuelights Sam Matte Black Square Ip65 Led Outdoor Wall Light Black

Unknown
£12.49

ValueLights Sam Matte Black Square LED Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 12 x 12 x 2.1cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outdoor Exterior Wall Light Fitting IP65 Black Square Integrated LED Garden Lamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sam Black Square Ip65 Integrated Led Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Sam Black Square Ip65 Integrated Led Outdoor Wall Light Black

Cheapest offer

ValueLights Sam Black Square IP65 Integrated LED Outdoor Wall Light The Sam outdoor wall light blends clean, contemporary design with reliable performance. Its integrated neutral white LED outputs 110 lumens, making it a practical choice for guiding light along pathways, patios and entrances. IP65 rated for all-weather durability and mains wired for consistent performance, Sam is a robust solution for both residential and commercial spaces. Depth: 21 MM Height: 120 MM Width: 120 MM Black outdoor wall light with integrated neutral white LED, delivering 110 lumens of soft but practical brightness IP65 rated for all-weather durability, making it a reliable choice for patios, porches, pathways and garden walls year-round Fully mains wired for dependable performance and a clean, modern finish that complements contemporary exteriors Assembled dimensions - Height 12cm x Width 12cm x Depth 2cm Integrated lighting is included, so you're ready to go For peace of mind, this includes a 12 month wa
£11.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk