Valuelights Sam Matte Black Square Ip65 Led Outdoor Wall Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.00

Outdoor Exterior Wall Light Fitting IP65 Black Square Integrated LED Garden Lamp

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sam Black Square Ip65 Integrated Led Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Sam Matte Black Square Ip65 Led Outdoor Wall Light Black

Cheapest offer

The Sam outdoor wall light blends clean, contemporary design with reliable performance. Its integrated neutral white LED outputs 110 lumens, making it a practical choice for guiding light along pathways, patios and entrances. IP65 rated for all-weather durability and mains wired for consistent performance, Sam is a robust solution for both residential and commercial spaces. | Valuelights Sam Matte Black Square Ip65 Led Outdoor Wall Light
£12.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com