Valuelights Sara Pair Of Traditional Candle Stick Table Lamps With Tapered Lamp Shades In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

ValueLights | Pair of White Wood Candlestick Bedside Table Lamp with a Tapered Lampshade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£30.99
15.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sara Pair Of - White Wood Candlestick Table Lamp With A Tapered Shade

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Sara Pair Of Traditional Candle Stick Table Lamps With Tapered Lamp Shades In White White

Cheapest offer

This pair of Sara candle stick table lamps in grey is the perfect choice for any home with a traditional interior. Mix and match with any standard SES shade to find your perfect combo. | Valuelights Sara Pair Of Traditional Candle Stick Table Lamps With Tapered Lamp Shades In White
£24.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com