Valuelights Sienna Pair Of Touch Table Lamps With Pleated Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Pair of Vintage Antique Brass Touch Table Lamps with a Pleated Cream Shade | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£37.99
19.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sienna Pair Of Gold Table Lamps Touch On/off Dimmable Gold

Unknown
£45.00

ValueLights Sienna Pair of Gold Table Lamps Touch On/Off Dimmable ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£45.00

Similar products

Valuelights Sienna Pair Of Touch Table Lamps With Pleated Shade And Bulbs
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sienna Touch Table Lamps - Set of 2 - Gold
£36.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Sienna Pair Of Touch Table Lamps With Pleated Shade

Cheapest offer

Double the charm with this pair of Sienna touch table lamps. With vintage-style antique brass bases and pleated cream shades, they’re a perfect match for both modern and traditional spaces. Simply tap the base to adjust the brightness through three levels, or turn them off completely. Whether it’s for bedside lighting or soft hallway glow, Sienna’s got you covered in style.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)