ValueLights Black Rattan Small Solar Garden Outdoor Floor Lamp ValueLights Black

ValueLights | Small Black Rattan Solar Floor Lamp Solar Powered Outdoor Lantern Light Garden Patio Path Lighting, Warm White | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Black Rattan Small Solar Garden Outdoor Floor Lamp ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.00

Valuelights Black Rattan Small Solar Garden Outdoor Floor Lamp Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00

ValueLights | Small Black Rattan Solar Floor Lamp Solar Powered Outdoor Lantern Light Garden Patio Path Lighting, Warm White | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

ValueLight Rattan Black Small Solar Floor Lamp - Size: 49.5 x 21 x 21cm - ValueLights - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Black Rattan Outdoor Solar Powered Floor Lamp Lantern Light Garden Patio Path

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Small Black Rattan Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Lantern Floor Lamp

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Black Rattan Small Solar Garden Outdoor Floor Lamp ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

This black rattan solar-powered LED light is a great addition to your garden for some ambient lighting in the evening. It gives an elegant and sophisticated touch. Simply place the lamp in a sunlit area during the day, and watch it come to life as the sun sets. Perfect for setting the mood on summer evenings or brightening up those dark winter nights, and powered by solar so no external wiring needed. This floor lamp measures at 49.5cm, and is also available in larger 59.5cm version as well, as an alternative or matching option. | ValueLights Black Rattan Small Solar Garden Outdoor Floor Lamp
£21.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com