ValueLights | Small Ceiling Light Shade 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade in Olive Green | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sophia Small Olive 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Sophia Small 26cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade in Olive | Size: 10 inches ValueLights Olive 10 inches

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Valuelights Sophia Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade In Olive Olive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Olive Green and White Small Ceiling Light Shade - Size: 19 x 26 x 26cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Small Ceiling Light Shade 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade in Olive Green | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

LAMP SHADE - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Small Ceiling Light Shade 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade in Olive Green. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. EASY FIT - This product is a shade only, requiring no electrical installation. Simply fit it to your existing light socket for an easy upgrade. Please note: Ceiling rose and flex are not included, offering you the flexibility to customise the setup. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 26cm x Height 19cm x Depth 26cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk