ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade for Living Room Bedroom Hallway - Sand | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sophia Small Sand 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Sophia Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade In Camel Camel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade for Living Room Bedroom Hallway - Sand | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. EASY FIT SHADE - This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is not included. ALL ROOMS - This ceiling light shade allows the light to disperse evenly around the room. Elegantly crafted, this lampshade is perfect for illuminating any room in your home. MEASUREMENTS - Width 26cm x Height 19cm x Depth 26cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£13.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Green Ruched Pleated Drum Light Shade Living Room Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 250mm Shade Width
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Scallop Light Shade with White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Scallop Light Shade with Rust Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery