ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade - Olive Green | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sophia Small Olive 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade And Bulb (D)26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Sophia Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade With Bulb In Olive Olive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade - Olive Green | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

【 Modern Style 】- Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. 【 Easy Fit Shade 】- This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is not included. 【Ideal For Any Room 】- This ceiling light shade allows the light to disperse evenly around the room. Elegantly crafted, this lampshade is perfect for illuminating any room in your home. 【 Bulb Included 】- 1 x 10w LED BC B22 bayonet cap light bulb is supplied with 3000K warm white colour temperature. MEASUREMENTS - Width 26cm x Height 19cm x Depth 26cm.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£13.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Green Ruched Pleated Drum Light Shade Living Room Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 250mm Shade Width
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Scallop Light Shade with White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Scallop Light Shade with Rust Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery