ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a Black Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Eva Natural Linen Fabric With Black Trim Small Drum Light Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Eva Natural Linen Fabric Ceiling Floor Table Small Drum Lamp Shade In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a Black Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADE - Move over Chanel, we’ve got a new classic on the scene! The Eva small linen drum shade oozes sleek, clean lines and modern minimalism, blending into the quiet luxury aesthetic with ease MODERN - With a neutral, natural colour linen, this pendant shade is finished with a contrasting trim in either black or white. Ready to walk the room décor runway! PREMIUM - The perfect accessory for ceiling lights in living rooms, hallways, dining rooms and bedrooms, the linen shade is pure understated elegance. WARRANTY - For peace of mind, this includes a 12 month warranty to cover you and ensure you can be confident in your purchase. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Malina Double Pink Pleated Tapered Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Dark Pink Dark Pink
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a White Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£13.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Green Ruched Pleated Drum Light Shade Living Room Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 250mm Shade Width
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery