Valuelights Sonia Matte Black Swing Arm Wall Light With Tapered Shade And Bulb

ValueLights Sonia Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light with Taper Linen Shade & Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

Valuelights Sonia Matte Black Swing Arm Wall Light With Tapered Shade And Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Sonia Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light with Taper Linen Shade & Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.99

Valuelights Sonia Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light With Taper Linen Shade And Bulb In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99

ValueLights Sonia Tapered Shade Matte Black Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light with Bulb - Size: 28.5 x 18 x 41cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Sonia Matte Black Swing Arm Wall Light With Tapered Shade And Bulb

Cheapest offer

The Sonia swing arm wall light combines functionality with timeless design. Featuring a tapered fabric shade and pull cord switch, the swing arm can be moved and adjusted to direct light where it’s needed most. Available in matte black, brushed chrome and brushed gold, Sonia is versatile enough to complement a range of interior styles. Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms and home offices, it provides both practical task lighting and elegant style.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)