ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Navy and White Large Ceiling Light Shade - Size: 24 x 35 x 35cm - Blue - Wilko
ValueLights | Large Navy Blue 2 Tier Pendant Drum Lampshade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width
Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Lamp Shades For Ceiling Easy Fit Light Shade Large Drum Living Room Lampshades
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Sophia Large Navy 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)35Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Sophia Tier Large 35Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade In Navy Navy
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Similar products
ValueLights | Sophia 2 Tier Natural Linen Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Bulb | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£25.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Sophia 2 Tier Natural Linen Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£22.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Small Sand 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shades (D)26Cm
£29.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Sophia 2 Tier Grey Linen Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade and Bulb | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£21.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Sophia Large Black 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)35Cm
£19.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00