ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Olive Green and White Small Ceiling Light Shade 2 Pack - Size: 19 x 26 x 26cm - Wilko

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Two Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades In Olive Olive

ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Olive Green and White Small Ceiling Light Shade 2 Pack - Size: 19 x 26 x 26cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Small Ceiling 2 Tier Drum Lampshades in Olive Green | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 26cm Shade Width

In stock
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Small Olive 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shades (D)26Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Sophia Pair of Two Small 26cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades in Olive | Size: 10 inches ValueLights Olive 10 inches

3-5 working days
£30.00

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Two Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shades In Olive Olive

Unknown
£30.00

Similar products

Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Small Sand 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shades (D)26Cm
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Sophia Pair Of Small Navy 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shades (D)26Cm
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Olive Green and White Small Ceiling Light Shade 2 Pack - Size: 19 x 26 x 26cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring bold, modern warmth to your space with ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Olive Green and White Small Ceiling Light Shade 2 Pack. The open, double-layered design lets light spill softly through the centre, creating a warm, atmospheric glow that instantly lifts any room. Easy to fit and effortlessly stylish, it's perfect for bedrooms, living rooms or hallways needing a fresh hit of colour and contemporary charm. This shade comes with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£29.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)