ValueLights | Stone Natural Textured Ceramic Bedside Table Lamp with Fabric Drum Shade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Zak Stone Natural Textured Ceramic Bedside Table Lamp With Drum Shade - Led Bulb Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Zak Pleated Textured Ceramic Table Lamp With Fabric Lamp Shade & Led Bulbs In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.99
ValueLights | Stone Natural Textured Ceramic Bedside Table Lamp with Fabric Drum Shade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMPS - A ceramic lamp base with a fabric drum shade. Featuring a rocker switch on a convenient 150cm cable. CERAMIC FINISH - A monochromatic design with a ribbed texture, glossy, ceramic base and a matching fabric drum shade. FIND YOUR STYLE - Ideal for bedside tables, living room side tables, hallway tables, dining rooms and home office spaces. BULB INCLUDED - 1 x 4W LED E14 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk