ValueLights | Struttura Pastel Yellow Wood Shelving Square Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Struttura Pastel Wooden Shelving Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade in Yellow ValueLights Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.99

Valuelights Struttura Pastel Wooden Shelving Floor Lamp With Fabric Shade In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.99

Valuelights Struttura Yellow Shelving Unit Floor Lamp With Fabric Shade

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Struttura Pastel Shelving Unit Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade - Blue
£28.69
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Struttura Pastel Shelving Unit Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade - Yellow
£28.69
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Struttura Pastel Yellow Wood Shelving Square Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A 2-in-1 marvel, combining a stylish wooden floor lamp, painted in pastel yellow, with three built-in shelves for extra storage and style CLEVER DESIGN - A clever design that lights up your space and keeps things organised - the Struttura proves functional can be fabulous MEASUREMENTS - Height (A) 160cm x Width (B) 26cm x Depth (C) 26cm BULB REQUIRED - 1x 10W LED E27 light bulb is required - not supplied ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.