ValueLights Theo Linen Drum Lamp Shade Terracotta Vase Hand Finished LED Table Lamp - Size: 38.8 x 28 x 28cm - Orange - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Theo Linen Drum Lamp Shade Terracotta Vase Hand Finished Table Lamp and LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Theo Linen Drum Lamp Shade Terracotta Vase Hand Finished Table Lamp & LED Bulb ValueLights Terracotta

3-5 working days
£36.99

Valuelights Theo Linen Drum Lamp Shade Terracotta Vase Hand Finished Table Lamp And Led Bulb Terracotta

Unknown
£36.99

Valuelights Theo Linen Drum Lamp Shade Terracotta Vase Hand Finished Table Lamp And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Theo Terracotta Vase Ceramic Table Lamp with Linen Drum Shade and LED Bulb - Orange
£36.56
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Theo Terracotta Vase Ceramic Table Lamp with Linen Drum Shade - Orange
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Theo Linen Drum Lamp Shade Terracotta Vase Hand Finished LED Table Lamp - Size: 38.8 x 28 x 28cm - Orange - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Evoke the timeless elegance of ancient Greece with Theo, a hand-finished urn table lamp that seamlessly blends classic design with modern functionality. Featuring graceful handles and a soft linen drum shade, Theo casts a warm, inviting glow that enhances the ambience of any room. Perfectly balanced between classic beauty and cosy lighting, this terracotta vase table lamp comes with an LED bulb, ensuring you can illuminate your space immediately with a touch of Grecian charm.
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)