Valuelights Torbery Set Of 3 Nesting Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shades In Camel Camel

Valuelights Torbery Set Of 3 Sand Nesting Ceiling Light Shades (D)30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Torbery Set Of 3 Nesting Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shades In Camel Camel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

Set of 3 Lamp Shades For Ceiling Light Shades Easy Fit Pendant Lampshades Lamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Torbery Set Of 3 Nesting Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shades In Camel Camel

Cheapest offer

Give your room a glow-up with the Torbery trio, a stylish set of three nesting shades in small, medium and large. Their clean, modern shape and soft grey colour fabric finish bring instant warmth to any space, while the easy-fit design means no rewiring and no fuss. Hang them together for a statement look or style separately to spread the cosy, golden glow around your home. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Torbery Set Of 3 Nesting Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shades In Camel
£13.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com