ValueLights | Unicorn Table Lamp Desk Light Adjustable Flexi Neck Integrated LED Kids Nursery Bedroom Reading Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Unicorn Table Lamp Desk Light Adjustable Flexi Neck Integrated LED Reading Light in Pink ValueLights Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Valuelights Unicorn Table Lamp Desk Light Adjustable Flexi Neck Integrated Led Reading Light In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

ValueLights Unicorn Desk Table Lamp with LED Lights - Size: 36 x 30 x 14cm - Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Unicorn Table Lamp Desk Light Adjustable Flexi Neck Integrated Led Reading Light

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Unicorn Ceramic Table Lamp with White Tapered Shade White
£30.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Integrated LED Kids Adjustable Table Lamp - Pink
£21.44
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Integrated LED Task Adjustable Desk Lamp - Blue
£16.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Unicorn Table Lamp Desk Light Adjustable Flexi Neck Integrated LED Kids Nursery Bedroom Reading Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

【 Unicorn Lamp 】- Add a touch of enchantment to any space with our unicorn design desk lamp. The unique and playful design will bring a sense of fun to any room. 【 Adjustable 】- Features an adjustable head which makes it a perfect choice if you are looking for a flexible and effective reading light. 【 Task Lighting 】- Perfect for use in your home office, student accommodation, for reading, homework, and other tasks. Features a braided flex with an in line on/off switch making it easy and simple to turn the light on. 【 Integrated LED 】- This lamp has a combined wattage of 3W with up to 10,000 hours of operation and can save up to 90% of energy. Has a 6500K cool white light with a total intensity of 98 Lumens. Integrated LED lights have a long life cycle and are not replaceable. MEASUREMENTS - Width 30cm x Height 36cm x Depth 14cm.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk