ValueLights | Vanity LED Makeup Mirror with Wireless Phone Charging, Dimmable Light with 3 Colour Modes and Removeable Magnifying Mirror | Beauty & Wellness, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Make Up Mirror With Wireless Phone Charging Station

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Led Make Up Mirror With Wireless Phone Charging In White White

Unknown
£15.00
ValueLights | Vanity LED Makeup Mirror with Wireless Phone Charging, Dimmable Light with 3 Colour Modes and Removeable Magnifying Mirror | Beauty & Wellness, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

【 Wireless Charging 】- Featuring a phone holder, the wireless charging part of the vanity mirror is suitable for most mobile phones. Not only can it be charged, but you can also watch videos or tutorials while applying makeup and doing your skincare. 【 3 Colour Lighting Modes 】- This LED makeup mirror provides three lighting modes. Customise your ambience by pressing the touch button to choose from a natural, warm, or cool white light. Also features a dimmable touch button allowing you to adjust the brightness to your required needs. 【 Detachable Magnifying Mirror 】- This LED mirror features a mini detachable magnifying mirror to elevate your self-care routine. Perfect to take with you when travelling. 【 Perfect Gift 】- The size of this tabletop mirror ensures it will fit seamlessly into your daily routine without taking up too much space. A popular gift for kids, girls, boys, teenagers, and adults. MEASUREMENTS - Width 19cm x Height 36cm x Depth 17cm.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights | Matt Black Bathroom Mirror Round Battery Operated Easy Fit Mirror with Pull Switch Integrated LED | Bathroom & Home Improvements Essential
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | ValueLights Matt Black Bathroom Mirror Rectangle Battery Operated Easy Fit Mirror with Pull Switch Integrated LED | Bathroom & Home Improvements Essential
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Led Hollywood Bulb Strip Lights Stick On Vanity Make Up Above Mirror Lighting In White White
£11.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights | Vanity LED Makeup Mirror with Wireless Phone Charging, Dimmable Light with 3 Colour Modes and Removeable Magnifying Mirror | Beauty & Wellness, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | 8 Inch Make Up Mirror Vanity with Trinket Tray, Built in Bluetooth Speaker LED Adjustable Dimmable Light with 3 Colour | Beauty & Wellness & Home Improvements Essential
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery