Valuelights Victoria Light Wood Candlestick Table Lamp With Scallop Tapered Shade And Bulb In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.99

ValueLights | Natural Wood Candlestick Table Lamp with Sage Green Pleated Tapered Shade Living Room Bedroom Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Victoria Light Wood Candlestick Stem Table Lamp With Sage Green Scallop Tapered Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Victoria Light Wood Candlestick Table Lamp With Scallop Tapered Shade And Bulb In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest offer

Fitting seamlessly into a neutral or Scandi-inspired home, the Victoria light wood table lamp suits a wide range of interior dcors. The wooden base has a classic candlestick look and feel, thats the perfect partner for the scalloped tapered shade. The shade is available in 2 colours sage or white, and theres a 1.5m cable from plug to lamp with an in-line rocker switch, too. | Valuelights Victoria Light Wood Candlestick Table Lamp With Scallop Tapered Shade And Bulb In Pale Green
£38.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com