ValueLights Wakefield Quad Base Two Shelf Wooden Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade in White ValueLights White

Valuelights Wakefield Quad Base Two Shelf Wooden Floor Lamp With Fabric Shade In White White

ValueLights Wakefield Quad Base Two Shelf Wooden Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade in White ValueLights White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99

Valuelights Wakefield Quad Base Two Shelf Wooden Floor Lamp With Fabric Shade In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.99

ValueLights | Natural Wood 2 Storage Shelf Floor Lamp with White Fabric Lampshade Living Room Light | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wakefield Two Storage Shelf Wooden Floor Lamp With White Fabric Shade

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Wakefield Quad Base Two Shelf Wooden Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade in White ValueLights White

Cheapest offer

The Wakefield 2 shelf floor lamp, in light wood, is a lamp base and shelving unit all rolled into one. Paired with a black floor lamp shade for the perfect finished piece. The light oak effect finish sits perfectly in any modern interior. | ValueLights Wakefield Quad Base Two Shelf Wooden Floor Lamp with Fabric Shade in White
£62.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com