ValueLights Weaver Mustard and Grey Herringbone Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 30 x 17.5 x 30cm - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Modern Ceiling Light Shade in a Mustard and Grey Herringbone Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Weaver Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Yellow

3-5 working days
£15.99

Valuelights Weaver Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade Yellow

Unknown
£15.99

Valuelights Weaver Mustard/grey Herringbone Ceiling Lamp Shade

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Weaver Touch Table Lamp With Herringbone/mustard Shade And Bulb
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Weaver Pair Of Touch Table Lamps With Herringbone/mustard Shade And Bulbs
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Weaver Mustard and Grey Herringbone Ceiling Lamp Shade - Size: 30 x 17.5 x 30cm - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Get your ceiling's new best friend with ValueLights Weaver Mustard and Grey Herringbone Ceiling Lamp Shade. This tiered pendant shade blends a fabric shade with a textured herringbone band. The layered design adds depth and warmth, creating a stylish focal point that feels both contemporary and cosy. It fits straight onto any standard ceiling pendant, making it an effortless way to refresh your space with style, texture and a little bit of everyday elegance. This shade comes with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£15.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)