ValueLights Wiggle Sage and Pale Purple Pleated Scallop Shade Table Lamp and LED Bulb - Size: 52 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

ValueLights Wiggle Sage and Pale Purple Pleated Scallop Shade Table Lamp and LED Bulb - Size: 52 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Wiggle Sage Pleated Scallop Lamp Shade Pale Purple Metal Table Lamp & LED Bulb ValueLights Purple

3-5 working days
£28.99

Valuelights Wiggle Sage Pleated Scallop Lamp Shade Pale Purple Metal Table Lamp And Led Bulb Purple

Unknown
£28.99

ValueLights | Wiggle Sage Pleated Scallop Lamp Shade Pale Purple Metal Table Lamp and LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wiggle Sage Pleated Scallop Lamp Shade Pale Purple Metal Table Lamp And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wiggle Pastel Metal Table Lamp with Sage Pleated Tapered Shade - Purple
£23.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Wiggle Sage and Pale Purple Pleated Scallop Shade Table Lamp and LED Bulb - Size: 52 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your space with the playful charm of the Wiggle Sage Pleated Scallop Lamp Shade Pale Purple Metal Table Lamp. This pastel purple beauty effortlessly wiggles its way into your heart, featuring a fluid design paired with a sage green pleated shade and a colour-matched cable for a cohesive and stylish look. Ideal for adding a fresh, playful vibe to any room, it includes a suitable LED bulb, ensuring you can enjoy its soft glow right away. Whether it's casting a calming light in your living room or bedroom, this lamp is a delightful addition to your decor. Dimensions: H52 x W24 x D24cm.
£28.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)