ValueLights Winnie Cream Shade Stacked Globe Touch LED Table Lamp Set of 2 - Size: 37 x 23 x 23cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Pair of - Cream Stacked Base Touch Table Lamps with Tapered Fabric Lampshade Bedside Light - LED Bulbs Included | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£36.99
18.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Winnie Pair Of Cream Fabric Shade Stacked Touch Table Lamps With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Winnie Pair of Cream Fabric Shade Stacked Touch Table Lamps with LED Bulbs ValueLights Cream

3-5 working days
£36.99

Valuelights Winnie Pair Of Cream Fabric Shade Stacked Touch Table Lamps With Led Bulbs Cream

Unknown
£36.99

Similar products

Pair of Winnie Touch Table Lamps - Cream / Yes
£26.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Winnie Touch Table Lamps - Cream / No
£29.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Winnie Cream Shade Stacked Globe Touch LED Table Lamp Set of 2 - Size: 37 x 23 x 23cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with the ValueLights Winnie Cream Shade Stacked Globe Touch LED Table Lamp Set of 2. Featuring a unique stacked globe design topped with matching tapered shades, these lamps create a warm and inviting atmosphere. The convenient touch feature allows for effortless operation, making them ideal for reading or relaxing. Equipped with an energy-efficient LED bulb, it is ready for immediate use. For added peace of mind, it includes a 12-month warranty, making it a reliable choice for any home. Dimensions: H37 x W23 x D23cm.
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)