Valve Universal Stop valve kitchen DN15 Stainless Steel Finish Axor

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£172.50
Delivery from £9.90

HG Shut-Off Valve Kitchen Axor DN15 Stainless Steel Look

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.48
Delivery from £36.37
Valve Universal Stop valve kitchen DN15 Stainless Steel Finish Axor

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 10823800 · Colour: Stainless Steel Finish Further information: · Product features · Purpose of use: for counter surfaces up to 47 mm thick · Shaft Ø 27 mm · Non-return valve · Connection size DN15 · Device connector DN20
£172.50
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Standard Other Spare Parts Universal Stop ring
£28.32
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Valve Universal Stop valve kitchen DN15 Brushed Brass Axor
£172.39
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Other Spare Parts Universal Stop unit RV, G3/4, cold, A963561
£70.10
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Valve Universal Stop valve kitchen DN15 Brushed Black Chrome Axor
£172.39
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90