Vampire Cape Bat Motif Dracula Devil Cloak Halloween Costume Fancy Dress 140cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

tectake Vampire cape with bat motif, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Vampire Cape With Bat Motif | Size: Large TECTAKE Multicolor L

3-5 working days
£20.99

Vampire Cape Bat Motif Dracula Devil Cloak Halloween Costume Fancy Dress 140cm

Cheapest offer

video_1: 5J0Dc4OauiY / Type: cape / Manufacturer number: 301856 / Item Height: 0,5 cm / Theme: Vampire / Included in delivery: cape / Features: With a collar / Material: polyester / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Length: 140 cm / Item Weight: 0,41 kg / Item Width: 284 cm / Colour: Black
£19.99
ebay.co.uk