Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£26.95
Free Delivery

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Xbox Series X - BRAND NEW AND SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)

£30.26
Free Delivery

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 XSX - New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)

£39.94
Free Delivery

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Day One Ed Xbox Game

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (Xbox Series X)

Cheapest offer

You are the Nomad - an elder vampire awakening from a century-long slumber, new to the modern nights. Trapped in your Blood is a stranger’s voice. This mysterious entity, a vampire detective known as Fabien, will be your guide to 21st-century Seattle. In sections of the game, you will explore the city through his eyes as you revisit a cold case from a hundred years ago that threatens undead and mortal society.. Hunt your way through a modern-night Seattle on the brink of an open supernatural war in Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2, where visceral vampire action meets a neo-noir murder mystery. Navigate the vampire Court of Seattle and its dark underbelly in this action RPG, realized by the BAFTA award-winning studio The Chinese Room.. You are the Monster. Blood sustains you and empowers your vampiric Disciplines. You’ll stalk and feed on the city’s population at night. Use your supernatural powers or raw persuasion on unsuspecting mortals to lure them into dark alleys and slake y
£26.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong (PS4) Brand NEW
£15.39
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vampire - The Masquerade: Swansong - Xbox One
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £2.95
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 (PlayStation 5)
£24.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vampire - The Masquerade: Swansong - Xbox Series X
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £2.95
Vampire: The Masquerade Swansong für PS5 (uncut Edition) (PlayStation 5)
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99