MonsterShop Storm Metal Van Racking - Blue

Van Racking Metal Storage System Tool Shelving Unit Steel Universal Racks

MonsterShop Storm Metal Van Racking - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Van Racking Storage Rack Metal Shelving System Lockable Drawers Unit Assembled

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
GBP 649.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Monster Racking Storm Secure Van Racking Garage Storage Unit Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
Free Delivery

Van Racking Metal Shelving Steel Rack Tool Storage System Lockable Drawers Unit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
Free Delivery

Storm Secure Van Racking Garage Storage Unit Blue 101.6cm x

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
Free Delivery

Van Racking Metal Storage System Tool Shelving Unit Steel Universal Racks

Cheapest Price
£649.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Storm Metal Van Racking In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£649.99
MonsterShop Storm Metal Van Racking - Blue

Cheapest offer

Organise Your Tools With Metal Van Racking Hearing the tools sliding about every time you turn a corner? Opening up the doors of your van to a pigsty every day? Come on, it’s time for a change.Get your van looking tidy with all the compartments and drawers of the Storm Metal Van Rack and just think, you could arrive at all those jobs and find the right tools straight away! 4 x lockable drawers with removable steel tool cases 3 x lockable drawers of different sizes 4 x removable plastic dump bins for smaller tools and accessories Plastic dump bins & tool cases can be taken out to transport equipment to your work station 1 x lockable storage cabinet for concealing large tool boxes or power tools 3 x sets of keys for the lockable storage sections 2 x open compartments on top, for easy-to-reach storage of larger items 2 x brackets to secure the unit inside the van Made from strong and robust steel, powder coated in grey & blue Wide recess behind the unit for wheel arches Fully assembled
£649.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

3x Metal Van Racking Shelving Unit w/ Drawers & Tool Storage System
£894.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silicone Tube Storage Holder | Van Racking Storage Accessories | Wall Mounted Metal Holder Caulking Tube Storage Rack | Workshop Holds 6 Tubes Caulking Nozzle 41.3x8.5x9cm
£12.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Silicone Tube Storage Holder, Caulking Tube Holder, Caulking Caulking Gu-n Wall Mounted Metal Caulking Storage Rack Ideal For Van Racking, Workshop Holds 6 Tubes, 40.5x8.5x9cm
£10.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00