VAN WEZEL 06002303 Radiator, engine cooling for BMW

VAN WEZEL 06002303 Engine radiator

VAN WEZEL 06002303 Radiator, engine cooling for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.48
Delivery from £28.00

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 06002303 FOR BMW N46B20CB/B/C/BD 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.71
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 06002303 FOR BMW 1/E9/E87/E82 Z4/Roadster/E89 AAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.22
Free Delivery

Autostar Germany Radiator For BMW Z4 E87 E88 E89 E91 E92 E93 17117559273

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.81
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 06002303 FOR BMW 1/E9/E87/E82 Z4/Roadster/E89 AAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.91
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 06002303 FOR BMW 1/E9/E87/E82 Z4/Roadster/E89 AAA 2.0L

£103.91
Free Delivery
VAN WEZEL 06002303 Radiator, engine cooling for BMW

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 06002303 / Core Length [mm]: 600 / Reference Number OEM: AKS DASIS 050045N, AKS DASIS 8MK 376 782-071, AUGROS 5500716S, AUGROS 55014351, AURADIA KBW303, AVA QUALITY COOLING BW2303, AVA QUALITY COOLING BWA2303, FRIGAIR 0102.3126, HELLA 8MK 376 754-071, HELLA 8MK376754-071, HELLA 8MK376782-071, JDEUS RA0050660, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 1400351, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 9931201, MAHLE CR1090000P, MAHLE CR1711000P, NISSENS 60786A, NRF 53473, NRF 53474, PRASCO BM024R005, SCHLIECKMANN 60062303, VAICO V20-60-0007, VALEO 735194, VAN WEZEL 06002292 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with accessories / Connector type: QF / Core Width [mm]: 460 / Outlet Ø 1 [mm]: 38 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with adapter / Water tank material (radiator): Plastic / Product Type: Radiator, engine cooling / Pipe Ø [mm]: 16 / Quality: IR PLUS / TradeNumber(s): 06002303 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Pipe Diameter from [mm]: 16 / Manufacturer: VAN WEZEL / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Depth [mm]: 30 / Reference Number OE: BMW 1711 2283 468, BMW 1711 7521 048, BMW 1711 7542 199, BMW 1711 7559 273, BMW 1711 7562 079, BMW 1711 7564 654, BMW 17112283468, BMW 17117521048, BMW 17117542199, BMW 17117559273, BMW 17117562079, BMW 17117564654, BMW 7521048, BMW 7542199, BMW 7559273, BMW 7562079 / Inlet Ø 1 [mm]: 38
£74.48
ebay.co.uk