VAN WEZEL 1811962 Headlight for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.53
Delivery from £19.00

HEADLIGHT 1811962 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.39
Free Delivery

HEADLIGHT 1811962 FOR FORD HHJA/HHJB 1.6L FUJA/FUJB 1.2L FYJA/FYJB/FYJC 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.39
Free Delivery

HEADLIGHT 1811962 FOR FORD HHJA/HHJB 1.6L FUJA/FUJB 1.2L FYJA/FYJB/FYJC 1.6L

£121.13
Free Delivery

HEADLIGHT 1811962 FOR FORD HHJA/HHJB 1.6L FUJA/FUJB 1.2L FYJA/FYJB/FYJC 1.6L

£121.13
Free Delivery
VAN WEZEL 1811962 Headlight for FORD

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right / Left-hand/Right-hand Traffic: for right-hand traffic / Paired article numbers: 1811961 / Indicator colour lens: Yellow / Manufacturer Part Number: 1811962 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with headlamp levelling (electric) / Reference Number OEM: ALKAR 2746402, AUGROS 1122394C, AUGROS 11277852, BINDER 2715,513,2, DIEDERICHS 1475086, HELLA 1ED 247 026-261, HELLA 1ED247026-261, JOHNS 3261104, PRASCO FD3524903, SCHLIECKMANN 50237142, TYC 20-12183-06-2 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with motor for headlamp levelling / Lamp Type: H4 / Product Type: Headlight / TradeNumber(s): 1811962 / Manufacturer: VAN WEZEL / Reference Number OE: FORD 1380214, FORD 1466880, FORD 1490114, FORD 1547721 / Base design light bulb: P43t
£102.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VAN WEZEL RIGHT HEADLIGHT 1811962 FOR FORD
£89.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAN WEZEL 1811961 Headlight
£118.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery