VAN WEZEL 37006197 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for OPEL

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 37006197 FOR OPEL TIGRA CORSA/B/Hatchback/Van

VAN WEZEL 37006197 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.08
Delivery from £14.00

Heater core 37006197 VAN WEZEL for OPEL CORSA B COMBO Box Body/MPV TIGRA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
Delivery from £12.00

Heater core 37006197 VAN WEZEL for OPEL CORSA B COMBO Box Body/MPV TIGRA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.93
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 37006197 FOR OPEL TIGRA CORSA/B/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.06
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 37006197 FOR OPEL TIGRA CORSA/B/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.06
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 37006197 FOR OPEL TIGRA CORSA/B/Hatchback/Van

£33.09
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 37006197 FOR OPEL TIGRA CORSA/B/Hatchback/Van

£33.09
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 37006197 FOR OPEL TIGRA CORSA/B/Hatchback/Van

£33.22
Free Delivery
VAN WEZEL 37006197 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Water tank material (radiator): Aluminium / Product Type: Heat Exchanger, interior heating / TradeNumber(s): 37006197 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer Part Number: 37006197 / Manufacturer: VAN WEZEL / Core Length [mm]: 159 / Core Depth [mm]: 32 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1618020, OPEL 1806105, OPEL 52463287, OPEL 97178232 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 93628, AKS DASIS 159040N, AUGROS 55032148, AUGROS 5510170S, AURADIA KOL197, BEHR 46219101, BEHR 8FH351313-021, BINDER 4621,910,1, DELPHI 52459431, FRIGAIR 0607.2009, FRIGAIR 6072009, GERI 7016, HELLA 8FH 351 313-021, JDEUS 220M14, KILEN OL6197, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 0690401, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 9931201, MAHLE AH139000S, NISSENS 72634, NISSENS 72664, NRF 52103, SCHLIECKMANN 60376197, SERCK-MARSTON 2850287, VAICO V40-61-0002, VALEO 812149 / Core Width [mm]: 190
£21.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Heat Exchanger 715303 Interior Heating
£74.90
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DRR07005 Heater matrix
£44.70
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 812416 Heat Exchanger interior heating
£87.13
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£22.16
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery