Oscar Peterson : Vancouver, 1958 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2023) NEW

Vancouver, 1958

Oscar Peterson : Vancouver, 1958 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2023) NEW

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£25.05
Free Delivery

PETERSON - VANCOUVER 1958 - Vinyl Record - P4z

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£25.08
Free Delivery

Vancouver, 1958

Overall Rating: 2.3 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 18 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 48,210 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
In stock
Direct debit Direct debit Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa
£25.36
Free Delivery

Oscar-trio- Peterson - Vancouver, 1958 [VINYL]

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£25.36
Free Delivery

Oscar Peterson Vancouver, 1958 (Vinyl) 12" Album

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£27.04
Free Delivery

Oscar Peterson Trio - Vancouver, 1958 [New Vinyl LP]

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Will usually delivered within 1 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£27.67
Free Delivery

Oscar Peterson Trio, the With Herb Ellis and Ray Brown Vancouver, 1958 Double 12

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£27.81
Delivery from £5.15

Oscar Peterson Vancouver, 1958 (Vinyl) 12" Album (US IMPORT)

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£30.00
Free Delivery

PETERSON - VANCOUVER 1958 - VINYL - P2222z

Overall Rating: 1.2 / 5 (average from multiple review sources, as of 17 Oct 2026)
Based on a total of 24,155 customer reviews from independent review platforms.

Sources & Transparency:
The values are derived from publicly available retailer ratings from platforms such as Feefo, http://Reviews.io , Trustpilot, and others, and are aggregated monthly.

All brand names and logos are the property of their respective owners.

Notice:
pricehunter.co.uk cannot guarantee that published shop ratings originate from consumers who have actually made a purchase from the reviewed retailer.
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Other Other PayPal PayPal Wallet Wallet Mastercard Mastercard Visa Visa Apple Pay Apple Pay Diners Club Diners Club
£31.44
Free Delivery
  • 1
  • 2
Oscar Peterson : Vancouver, 1958 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2023) NEW

Cheapest offer

Contributor: Oscar Peterson (Artist)
£25.05
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
ebay.co.uk

🤖 Ask ChatGPT

Oscar Peterson : Vancouver, 1958 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2023) NEW - Details

▶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 9 prices for Oscar Peterson : Vancouver, 1958 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2023) NEW. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

Oscar Peterson : Vancouver, 1958 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2023) NEW - Price Information

  • Cheapest price: £25.05
  • The cheapest price is offered by ebay.co.uk. You can order the product there.
  • The price range for Oscar Peterson : Vancouver, 1958 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2023) NEW is £25.05 to £44.86, with a total of 9 offers.
  • Payment methods: The online shop ebay.co.uk supports: Other, PayPal, Wallet, Mastercard, Visa, Apple Pay, Diners Club
  • Delivery: The shortest delivery time is Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment. working days offered by ebay.co.uk.

Similar products

Vancouver 1958
Vancouver 1958
£11.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frank Sinatra Live at The Orpheum Vancouver June 8th 1957 (CD)
Frank Sinatra Live at The Orpheum Vancouver June 8th 1957 (CD)
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Don't forget your voucher code: