Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet B

Vandoren Clarinet Ligature M/O – Eb Clarinet – Black

Used Offers from

Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet B

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£41.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren LC52BP Clarinet Ligature,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.90
Free Delivery

Vandoren M/O Eb Clarinet Ligature Black

8 days
£41.90
Delivery from £1.99

Vandoren LC52BP Clarinet Ligature,Black

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC52BP Clarinet Ligature,Black

£43.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren M/O Eb Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren Ligature M/O - Bass Clarinet - Black
£47.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Bass Clarinet Ligature M/O - Pewter - LC54PP N
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Carbon Ligature Bb Clarinet B
£519.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Vandoren M/O Bass Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet B

Cheapest offer

Vandoren M|O Ligature Eb Clarinet B, Ligature for Eb Clarinet, With plastic capsule for Eb clarinet mouthpieces (Boehm system), Light weight, Easy fixing, Quick and symmetrical fixing by double-pull-screw mechanism, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Black
£41.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.