Vandoren Optimum Ligature Bb German SP

Vandoren Clarinet Ligature Optimum LC05P – Fits Bb German System – Silver Plated with Plastic Cap

Used Offers from

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Bb German SP

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£78.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren LC05P Optimum Ligature And Plastic Cap, fits Bb German System Clarinet (Silver Plated)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.20
Free Delivery

Vandoren Optimum Clarinet Ligature German Style Silver

8 days
£81.20
Delivery from £0.99

Vandoren LC05P Optimum Ligature And Plastic Cap, fits Bb German System Clarinet (Silver Plated)

£82.38
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC05P Optimum Ligature And Plastic Cap, fits Bb German System Clarinet (Silver Plated)

In stock
£82.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren M/O Eb Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren Ligature M/O - Bass Clarinet - Black
£47.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Bass Clarinet Ligature M/O - Pewter - LC54PP N
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Carbon Ligature Bb Clarinet B
£519.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Vandoren M/O Bass Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Optimum Ligature Bb German SP

Cheapest offer

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Bb German SP, Ligature for Bb Clarinet, With plastic capsule for Bb clarinet mouthpieces (German system), Suitable for German Bb clarinet mouthpieces D15, D20 and D25, Quick and symmetrical fastening due to double-pull screw mechanism, No lateral pressure on reed and ligature, Helps to achieve a very precise response, Colour: Silver-plated@+@+*Incl. 3 different guide plates:*@+@+, 1x For great resonance with very easy response and articulation, 1x For compact, centred sound and a soft, balanced tone, 1x For flexible and strong expression
£78.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)