Vandoren "56 rue Lepic" Bb clarinet reeds, box of 10 - Strength 3,5+

Vandoren Clarinet Reeds 56 Rue Lepic Bb – Strength 3.5+ – Box of 10

Used Offers from

Vandoren "56 rue Lepic" Bb clarinet reeds, box of 10 - Strength 3,5+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds 3.5+ (10 Pack)

Cheapest Price
8 days
£32.30
Delivery from £2.49

Vandoren "56 rue Lepic" Bb clarinet reeds, box of 10 - Strength 3,5+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Sib Clarinet Reeds Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic All Strengths - Box of 10 Reeds

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Delivery from £5.12

Vandoren Reeds Clarinet Bb 3.5+ 56 Rue Lepic (10 BOX)

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vandoren White Master Traditional 2.0
£19.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vandoren Bb Clarinet Reeds Traditional White Master 1.5 (10 Pack)
£20.23
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Reed Trimmer RT19 for Bb Clarinet – V12 Reeds
£135.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Bb Clarinet WM Trad 3
£27.44
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Traditional Eb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 2
£24.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren "56 rue Lepic" Bb clarinet reeds, box of 10 - Strength 3,5+

Cheapest offer

- HIGHEST QUALITY: Vandoren reeds are made of stronger cane for maximum stability and fast response in all registers. - FRENCH CUT: Specially designed and tapered towards the reed shaft, similar to German clarinet reeds. - PURE TONE: Produces a full, centred and particularly pure tone that takes your musical experience to a new level. - FINE GRADED STRENGTHS: The thicknesses of the Vandoren reeds are graded even more finely, resulting in high consistency and better playability. - 10-PACK: With the practical 10-pack you always have a supply of high-quality Vandoren reeds to hand.
£32.30
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.