Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 2.5 (10 Pack)

Vandoren CR1125 Traditional 2.5-Strength Eb Clarinet Reeds (Pack of 10)

Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 2.5 (10 Pack)

Cheapest Price
16 days
£24.55
Delivery from £2.49

Vandoren Traditional Eb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 2.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.44
Free Delivery

Vandoren Traditional Eb Clarinet Reeds - Box of 10 - Strength 2.5

£27.95
Free Delivery

Vandoren Traditional Eb Clarinet Reed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Vandoren Traditional Eb Soprano Clarinet Reed 2.5 (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

The Traditional (or Blue Box) Reeds have an age old design with a superiority that has been proven over many years. These reeds are suited for all styles and genres of music making it a great all-round reed for clarinettists.
£24.55
16 days
Gear4music.com