Vandoren Ligature Leather Eb LC

Vandoren Cuir Eb Clarinet Ligature Leather with Leather Cap

Used Offers from

Vandoren Ligature Leather Eb LC

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£78.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren Cuir Eb Clarinet Ligature Leather with Leather Cap

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£79.30
Delivery from £0.99

Vandoren LC22L Leather Ligature With Leather Cap, fits Eb Clarinet

In stock
£86.47
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC22L Leather Ligature With Leather Cap, fits Eb Clarinet

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£99.25
Delivery from £6.03

Similar products

Vandoren Cuir Eb Clarinet Ligature Leather with Leather Cap
£79.30
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Vandoren Cuir Eb Clarinet Ligature Leather with Plastic Cap
£58.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren Ligature Leather Eb LC

Cheapest offer

Vandoren Ligature Leather Eb LC, Ligature for Eb-Clarinet, Leather ligature for Eb clarinets mouthpieces with leather capsule, Double pull screw mechanism@+@+*Incl. 3 different pressure plates:*@+@+, Metal for compact, colourful sound, Leather (like ligature for dark, compact and very centred sound, Softer leather for a round, full sound
£78.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)